VERA PI / Antibes / Juan-les-Pins / Avenue Guy de Maupassant / Isla Bonita
FR

Juan-les-Pins · Avenue Guy de Maupassant

Isla Bonita

Clothes · Juan-les-Pins

Kind
Clothes
Category
Shops
Address
on Avenue Guy de Maupassant
Quartier
Juan-les-Pins
The VERA PI card for Isla Bonita
Save the picture

The place

Isla Bonita is a clothes on Avenue Guy de Maupassant, in Juan-les-Pins. La Pinède Gould is 320 m away.

Facts

Name
Isla Bonita
Kind
ClothesOpenStreetMap
Category
Shops
Address
on Avenue Guy de Maupassantthe nearest street
Quartier
Juan-les-Pins
In the building
10-12 Avenue Guy de MaupassantApartment building

Where it is

Isla Bonita on Avenue Guy de Maupassant, in the building lit on the map.

Avenue Guy de Maupassant

The map of Juan-les-Pins · © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL).

Nearby

Sights

  • 400 mmonument aux morts de Juan-les-PinsMonument
  • 370 mWalk of fame - Jazz musiciansBuilding
  • 370 mPetit théâtre de Laure en BarBuilding
  • 150 mLa baigneuseStatue and art
  • 230 mSaxoStatue and art

Buses

  • 50 mLuna Park
  • 130 mRuban Bleu
  • 170 mFabre

The sea and the port

  • 120 mPlage de la promenade du soleilBeach
  • 700 mport GallicePort

Sources

Text: Metro Mode, from the facts of OpenStreetMap (ODbL).

Name, kind, address and opening hours: © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL 1.0 – as tagged, never a review, a rating or a price.

Buses: Compagnie des Autobus d’Antibes GTFS (Licence Ouverte 2.0).