VERA PI / Antibes / Juan-les-Pins / Boulevard Édouard Baudoin / La Civette du Cap
FR

Juan-les-Pins · Boulevard Édouard Baudoin

La Civette du Cap

Tobacco · Juan-les-Pins

Kind
Tobacco
Category
Shops
Address
on Boulevard Édouard Baudoin
Quartier
Juan-les-Pins
The VERA PI card for La Civette du Cap
Save the picture

The place

La Civette du Cap is a tobacco on Boulevard Édouard Baudoin, in Juan-les-Pins. La Pinède Gould is 180 m away.

Facts

Name
La Civette du Cap
Kind
TobaccoOpenStreetMap
Category
Shops
Address
on Boulevard Édouard Baudointhe nearest street
Quartier
Juan-les-Pins
In the building
Houseno page of its own

Where it is

La Civette du Cap on Boulevard Édouard Baudoin, in the building lit on the map.

Mer Méditerranée

The map of Juan-les-Pins · © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL).

Nearby

Sights

  • 330 méglise Notre-Dame-de-la-Pinède de Juan-les-PinsChurch
  • 250 mmonument aux morts de Juan-les-PinsMonument
  • 220 mWalk of fame - Jazz musiciansBuilding
  • 280 mLa baigneuseStatue and art
  • 100 mSaxoStatue and art

Buses

  • 100 mLuna Park
  • 170 mFabre
  • 200 mPalais des Congrès

The sea and the port

  • 50 mPlage du CasinoBeach
  • 580 mport GallicePort

Sources

Text: Metro Mode, from the facts of OpenStreetMap (ODbL).

Name, kind, address and opening hours: © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL 1.0 – as tagged, never a review, a rating or a price.

Buses: Compagnie des Autobus d’Antibes GTFS (Licence Ouverte 2.0).